私隱政策

私隱政策


本頁面最後更新時間: 2018-07-04

「數據方程式 DATA4MULA」承諾會引用及遵守個人資料(私隱)條例(簡稱「條例」)的原則及規定, 保障客戶個人的資料的私隱。

(1) 本網站會以合法及公正的方式收集、保存及使用各項個人資料,這些資料僅供本網進行業務運作及其他有關活動之用。
(2) 本網站使用客戶個人資料,僅供作指定用途,以及經客戶同意的其他用途。
(3) 本網站將設法保存最新及正確的客戶個人資料。
(4) 本網站會將個人資料保密儲存,並會尊重客戶的私隱,絕不會向未獲授權人士透露任何資料。
(5) 本網站容許提供個人資料的人士,查詢及更改本網所保存有關其本身的個人資料。
(6) 本網站會記錄到訪本網站者的域名伺服器地址和曾瀏覽的網頁,此等資料僅供統計之用。
(7) 本網站使用 Cookies 儲存閣下的個人設定資料,而不會儲存在伺服器內。
(8) 用戶在本網站提供的信用卡資料,一概不會儲存在本網站伺服器內。

聯絡網站的方法
您如欲查詢本網站是否遵從條例及GDPR(如適用)的責任查詢、資料私隱政策、本網站的使用程式、聯絡本網站、查閱、更改或刪除您的個人資料(包括拒絕接收),請聯絡:

DATA4MULA 數據方程式

電郵:[email protected]

如對有關個人資料之處理有任何疑問,請與我們聯絡,我們會盡力解決閣下的疑問。本私隱政策聲明或會經不時修訂,所有個人資料之處理將受制於本私隱政策聲明的最新版本。若中、英文版本有歧異之處,概以中文版本為準。

(1) We will collects, stores and uses personal data in a legal and fair manner. This information is for the operation of this website and other related activities.
(2) We uses customer personal data for exclusive use only and for other purposes as agreed by the customer.
(3) We will try to keep up-to-date and correct customer profiles.
(4) We will store personal data confidentially and will respect the privacy of the client and will never disclose any information to unauthorized persons.
(5) We allows individuals who provide personal data to inquire about and change the personal data held by the website about themselves.
(6) This website records the domain name server address of the person who visited this website and the website that has been viewed. This information is for statistical purposes only.
(7) This website uses cookies to store your personal settings and is not stored on the server.
(8) Credit card information provided by users will not be stored on our server.

Contact
If you want to inquire whether this website complies with the regulations and GDPR (if applicable), the responsibility inquiry, data privacy policy, the use of this website, contact this website, access, change or delete your personal data (including refuse to receive), please connection:

DATA4MULA

Email: [email protected]

If you have any questions about the processing of personal data, please contact us and we will try our best to resolve your questions. This privacy policy statement may be revised from time to time, and the processing of all personal data will be subject to the latest version of this privacy policy statement. If there are discrepancies between the Chinese and English versions, the Chinese version shall prevail.